Календарь игр чемпионата Украины

Матч Счет

05.10.2017
     Барком-Кажани – Днепр
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:14)

06.10.2017
     ВК Винница – Буревестник
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
     Новатор – Юракадемия 3 - 0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
     Локомотив – Cердце Подолья 3 - 1 (25:18, 25:18, 24:26, 25:15)
     Барком-Кажани – Днепр 3 - 0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:20)

07.10.2017
     Новатор – Юракадемия
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
     Локомотив – Cердце Подолья 3 - 0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:18)
     ВК Винница – Буревестник 3 - 0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:17)

20.10.2017
     Буревестник – Новатор
1 - 3 (28:26, 20:25, 13:25, 19:25)
     Днепр – ВК Винница 0 - 3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
     Локомотив – Барком-Кажани 2 - 3 (27:25, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:21)
     Cердце Подолья – Юракадемия 3 - 1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:15)

21.10.2017
     Буревестник – Новатор
1 - 3 (15:25, 20:25, 27:25, 23:25)
     Днепр – ВК Винница 0 - 3 (14:25, 23:25, 23:25)
     Локомотив – Барком-Кажани 3 - 1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16)
     Cердце Подолья – Юракадемия 3 - 0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:22)

10.11.2017
     Барком-Кажани – Cердце Подолья
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:22)
     ВК Винница – Локомотив 2 - 3 (25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 25:27, 10:15)
     Новатор – Днепр 3 - 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
     Юракадемия – Буревестник 3 - 1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 25:22)

11.11.2017
     ВК Винница – Локомотив
1 - 3 (21:25, 16:25, 28:26, 18:25)
     Новатор – Днепр 3 - 1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 25:18)
     Юракадемия – Буревестник 3 - 0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14)
     Барком-Кажани – Cердце Подолья 3 - 0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:12)

16.11.2017
     Барком-Кажани – ВК Винница
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:14)

17.11.2017
     Барком-Кажани – ВК Винница
2 - 3 (20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 19:25, 13:15)
     Днепр – Юракадемия 1 - 3 (25:22, 17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
     Локомотив – Новатор 3 - 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
     Cердце Подолья – Буревестник 3 - 0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:23)

18.11.2017
     Cердце Подолья – Буревестник
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
     Локомотив – Новатор 3 - 1 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 25:20)
     Днепр – Юракадемия 2 - 3 (25:19, 25:21, 11:25, 13:25, 13:15)

01.12.2017
     Юракадемия – Локомотив
-:- ()
     Буревестник – Днепр -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Cердце Подолья -:- ()

02.12.2017
     Юракадемия – Локомотив
-:- ()
     Буревестник – Днепр -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Cердце Подолья -:- ()
     Новатор – Барком-Кажани -:- ()

03.12.2017
     Новатор – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()

14.12.2017
     Локомотив – Буревестник
-:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Юракадемия -:- ()

15.12.2017
     Cердце Подолья – Днепр
-:- ()
     Локомотив – Буревестник -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Юракадемия -:- ()
     Новатор – ВК Винница -:- ()

16.12.2017
     Новатор – ВК Винница
-:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – Днепр -:- ()

22.12.2017
     Cердце Подолья – Новатор
-:- ()
     Юракадемия – ВК Винница -:- ()

23.12.2017
     Буревестник – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()
     Днепр – Локомотив -:- ()

24.12.2017
     Юракадемия – ВК Винница
-:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – Новатор -:- ()

25.12.2017
     Днепр – Локомотив
-:- ()
     Буревестник – Барком-Кажани -:- ()

12.01.2018
     Днепр – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()
     Буревестник – ВК Винница -:- ()
     Юракадемия – Новатор -:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – Локомотив -:- ()

13.01.2018
     Буревестник – ВК Винница
-:- ()
     Юракадемия – Новатор -:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – Локомотив -:- ()
     Днепр – Барком-Кажани -:- ()

26.01.2018
     Юракадемия – Cердце Подолья
-:- ()
     Новатор – Буревестник -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Днепр -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Локомотив -:- ()

27.01.2018
     Новатор – Буревестник
-:- ()
     ВК Винница – Днепр -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Локомотив -:- ()
     Юракадемия – Cердце Подолья -:- ()

09.02.2018
     Днепр – Новатор
-:- ()
     Буревестник – Юракадемия -:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     Локомотив – ВК Винница -:- ()

10.02.2018
     Cердце Подолья – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()
     Локомотив – ВК Винница -:- ()
     Днепр – Новатор -:- ()
     Буревестник – Юракадемия -:- ()

23.02.2018
     Новатор – Локомотив
-:- ()
     Буревестник – Cердце Подолья -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     Юракадемия – Днепр -:- ()
     Новатор – Локомотив -:- ()
     Буревестник – Cердце Подолья -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     Юракадемия – Днепр -:- ()

02.03.2018
     Локомотив – Юракадемия
-:- ()
     Днепр – Буревестник -:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – ВК Винница -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Новатор -:- ()

03.03.2018
     Локомотив – Юракадемия
-:- ()
     Днепр – Буревестник -:- ()
     Cердце Подолья – ВК Винница -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Новатор -:- ()

16.03.2018
     Буревестник – Локомотив
-:- ()
     Юракадемия – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Новатор -:- ()
     Днепр – Cердце Подолья -:- ()

17.03.2018
     Буревестник – Локомотив
-:- ()
     Юракадемия – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     ВК Винница – Новатор -:- ()
     Днепр – Cердце Подолья -:- ()

23.03.2018
     ВК Винница – Юракадемия
-:- ()
     Новатор – Cердце Подолья -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Буревестник -:- ()
     Локомотив – Днепр -:- ()

24.03.2018
     ВК Винница – Юракадемия
-:- ()
     Новатор – Cердце Подолья -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Буревестник -:- ()
     Локомотив – Днепр -:- ()